Powrót do serwisu MOSiR:
MOSiR

RALK - Sezon 2019/20

Współpracujemy z:
Sfera TV


Tomasz Chrząstek

Tomasz Chrząstek
Zawodnik: Tomasz Chrząstek
Drużyna: Killa Bees
Wcześniej:Respirator - do 17-01-2010
Respirator - do 14-05-2011
Olimpia Basket - do 04-03-2018
Wiek: 34 lat(a)


Rozegrane spotkania

Wybierz sezon:
MeczRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
Hica - Killa Bees000.0%000.0%000.0%000.0%000000000
Dazynt - Killa Bees040.0%000.0%040.0%000.0%101450105
Se Gramy - Killa Bees3933.3%020.0%3742.9%1250.0%2241102107
Piaśniki - Killa Bees4944.4%1250.0%3742.9%030.0%1122304116
Killa Bees - Monstars1250.0%11100.0%010.0%000.0%011010221
ZGP - Killa Bees3475.0%000.0%3475.0%000.0%202000199
Killa Bees - Zryw11100.0%000.0%11100.0%000.0%000010133
Killa Bees - Wielka Kiść2633.3%000.0%2633.3%000.0%101000063
Killa Bees - Olimpia1425.0%000.0%1425.0%000.0%505100333
Wataha - Killa Bees060.0%020.0%040.0%000.0%11200020-6
SUMA154533.3%2728.6%133834.2%1520.0%135188110164431
ŚREDNIO1.54.50.20.71.33.80.10.51.30.51.80.81.10.01.64.43.1

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

RALK — 1. Liga
Kolejka 15
1. Liga:
Budsar69:95Drim Timwięcej»
(26-01-2020 19:00)
Green Peas72:83Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(26-01-2020 17:30)
Jaworzno69:65Romuswięcej»
(26-01-2020 16:00)
Demons88:46Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(26-01-2020 14:30)
Wściekłe Psy70:69Atomicwięcej»
(26-01-2020 13:00)
Longman50:74Dobermanywięcej»
(26-01-2020 11:40)
Kolejka 14
Romus54:65Atomicwięcej»
(19-01-2020 19:00)
Gwiezdno Flota66:75Budsarwięcej»
(19-01-2020 17:30)
Rybnik Team73:120Green Peaswięcej»
(19-01-2020 16:00)
Drim Tim113:92Wściekłe Psywięcej»
(19-01-2020 14:30)
Jaworzno72:52Longmanwięcej»
(19-01-2020 13:00)
Dobermany73:88Demonswięcej»
(19-01-2020 11:40)