Powrót do serwisu MOSiR:
MOSiR

RALK - Sezon 2023/24

Współpracujemy z:
Sfera TV


Wyniki RALK (Sezon 2023/24) - Runda druga

Kolejka 5 (2024-03-09)

Wielka Ki¶ć48:56Atomic Sosnowiecwięcej»
(09-03-2024 9:00)
W¶ciekłe Psy87:56Basket Czerwionkawięcej»
(09-03-2024 10:20)
Dobermany Tychy101:76Hica Ruda ¦l±skawięcej»
(09-03-2024 11:40)
Rybnik Team75:62Green Peaswięcej»
(09-03-2024 13:00)
Gwiezdno Flota82:87Budsar Zabrzewięcej»
(09-03-2024 14:40)
Energiczni49:48Monstars Będzinwięcej»
(09-03-2024 16:00)

Kolejka 4 (2024-03-02)

Basket Czerwionka62:67Energiczniwięcej»
(02-03-2024 9:00)
Atomic Sosnowiec71:37W¶ciekłe Psywięcej»
(02-03-2024 10:20)
Green Peas48:81Dobermany Tychywięcej»
(02-03-2024 11:40)
Hica Ruda ¦l±ska69:91Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(02-03-2024 13:00)
Budsar Zabrze0:20Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(02-03-2024 14:40)
Monstars Będzin72:55Wielka Ki¶ćwięcej»
(02-03-2024 16:00)

Kolejka 3 (2024-02-24)

Atomic Sosnowiec78:59Basket Czerwionkawięcej»
(24-02-2024 9:00)
W¶ciekłe Psy61:57Monstars Będzinwięcej»
(24-02-2024 10:20)
Green Peas67:84Hica Ruda ¦l±skawięcej»
(24-02-2024 11:40)
Rybnik Team73:85Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(24-02-2024 13:00)
Dobermany Tychy61:65Budsar Zabrzewięcej»
(24-02-2024 14:40)
Wielka Ki¶ć54:50Energiczniwięcej»
(24-02-2024 16:00)

Kolejka 2 (2024-02-17)

Basket Czerwionka61:57Wielka Ki¶ćwięcej»
(17-02-2024 9:00)
Monstars Będzin58:71Atomic Sosnowiecwięcej»
(17-02-2024 10:20)
Hica Ruda ¦l±ska53:63Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(17-02-2024 11:40)
Energiczni64:85W¶ciekłe Psywięcej»
(17-02-2024 13:00)
Gwiezdno Flota51:64Dobermany Tychywięcej»
(17-02-2024 14:40)
Budsar Zabrze56:65Green Peaswięcej»
(17-02-2024 16:00)

Kolejka 1 (2024-02-10)

Atomic Sosnowiec99:64Energiczniwięcej»
(10-02-2024 9:00)
W¶ciekłe Psy66:50Wielka Ki¶ćwięcej»
(10-02-2024 10:20)
Dobermany Tychy61:68Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(10-02-2024 11:40)
Green Peas59:57Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(10-02-2024 13:00)
Budsar Zabrze88:66Hica Ruda ¦l±skawięcej»
(10-02-2024 14:40)
Monstars Będzin62:46Basket Czerwionkawięcej»
(10-02-2024 16:00)

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

RALK — Baraże
Spotkania 1
Para I11-II2:
Wielka Ki¶ć52:70OKKSwięcej»
(20-04-2024 11:40)
Para I10-II3:
PMB35:80Energiczniwięcej»
(20-04-2024 10:20)
Para I9-II4:
W¶ciekłe Psy20:0Drozdwięcej»
(20-04-2024 9:00)
RALK — Finały
Spotkania 1
O 1. miejsce:
Rybnik Team75:67Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(20-04-2024 14:20)
O 3. miejsce:
Budsar0:20Dobermanywięcej»
(20-04-2024 13:00)
RALK — Finały
Spotkania 3
O 1. miejsce:
Dobermany64:42Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(06-05-2023 13:20)
Spotkania 2
Rybnik Team64:52Dobermanywięcej»
(29-04-2023 13:20)
O 3. miejsce:
Gwiezdno Flota62:68Monstarswięcej»
(29-04-2023 12:00)
Spotkania 1
O 1. miejsce:
Dobermany69:57Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(22-04-2023 13:20)
O 3. miejsce:
Monstars59:38Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(22-04-2023 12:00)