Powrót do serwisu MOSiR:
MOSiR

RALK - Sezon 2019/20

Współpracujemy z:
Sfera TV


Wyniki RALK (Sezon 2019/20) - 1. Liga

Kolejka 20 (2020-03-08)

Atomic Sosnowiec68:78Jaworzno Squadwięcej»
(08-03-2020 11:40)
Romus Katowice61:115Green Peaswięcej»
(08-03-2020 13:00)
W¶ciekłe Psy52:65Longman Boyswięcej»
(08-03-2020 14:30)
Drim Tim 77:63Dobermanywięcej»
(08-03-2020 16:00)
Gwiezdno Flota108:81Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(08-03-2020 17:30)
Budsar Zabrze66:85Basketball Demonswięcej»
(08-03-2020 19:00)

Kolejka 19 (2020-02-23)

Basketball Demons63:59W¶ciekłe Psywięcej»
(23-02-2020 11:40)
Jaworzno Squad44:77Drim Tim więcej»
(23-02-2020 13:00)
Rybnik Team80:85Romus Katowicewięcej»
(23-02-2020 14:30)
Longman Boys62:56Atomic Sosnowiecwięcej»
(23-02-2020 16:00)
Dobermany73:101Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(23-02-2020 17:30)
Green Peas92:64Budsar Zabrzewięcej»
(23-02-2020 19:00)

Kolejka 18 (2020-02-16)

Drim Tim 110:62Longman Boyswięcej»
(16-02-2020 11:40)
Romus Katowice60:97Budsar Zabrzewięcej»
(16-02-2020 13:00)
Atomic Sosnowiec48:90Basketball Demonswięcej»
(16-02-2020 14:30)
Rybnik Team69:79Dobermanywięcej»
(16-02-2020 16:00)
W¶ciekłe Psy62:114Green Peaswięcej»
(16-02-2020 17:30)
Gwiezdno Flota97:59Jaworzno Squadwięcej»
(16-02-2020 19:00)

Kolejka 17 (2020-02-09)

Jaworzno Squad54:65Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(09-02-2020 11:40)
Green Peas72:54Atomic Sosnowiecwięcej»
(09-02-2020 13:00)
Dobermany71:72Romus Katowicewięcej»
(09-02-2020 14:30)
Basketball Demons74:61Drim Tim więcej»
(09-02-2020 16:00)
Longman Boys57:101Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(09-02-2020 17:30)
Budsar Zabrze92:69W¶ciekłe Psywięcej»
(09-02-2020 19:00)

Kolejka 16 (2020-02-02)

Rybnik Team57:50Longman Boyswięcej»
(02-02-2020 11:40)
Atomic Sosnowiec70:77Budsar Zabrzewięcej»
(02-02-2020 13:00)
Romus Katowice70:78W¶ciekłe Psywięcej»
(02-02-2020 14:30)
Dobermany74:66Jaworzno Squadwięcej»
(02-02-2020 16:00)
Gwiezdno Flota54:75Basketball Demonswięcej»
(02-02-2020 17:30)
Drim Tim 61:57Green Peaswięcej»
(02-02-2020 19:00)

Kolejka 15 (2020-01-26)

Longman Boys50:74Dobermanywięcej»
(26-01-2020 11:40)
W¶ciekłe Psy70:69Atomic Sosnowiecwięcej»
(26-01-2020 13:00)
Basketball Demons88:46Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(26-01-2020 14:30)
Jaworzno Squad69:65Romus Katowicewięcej»
(26-01-2020 16:00)
Green Peas72:83Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(26-01-2020 17:30)
Budsar Zabrze69:95Drim Tim więcej»
(26-01-2020 19:00)

Kolejka 14 (2020-01-19)

Dobermany73:88Basketball Demonswięcej»
(19-01-2020 11:40)
Jaworzno Squad72:52Longman Boyswięcej»
(19-01-2020 13:00)
Drim Tim 113:92W¶ciekłe Psywięcej»
(19-01-2020 14:30)
Rybnik Team73:120Green Peaswięcej»
(19-01-2020 16:00)
Gwiezdno Flota66:75Budsar Zabrzewięcej»
(19-01-2020 17:30)
Romus Katowice54:65Atomic Sosnowiecwięcej»
(19-01-2020 19:00)

Kolejka 13 (2020-01-12)

Basketball Demons78:36Jaworzno Squadwięcej»
(12-01-2020 11:40)
Atomic Sosnowiec60:91Drim Tim więcej»
(12-01-2020 13:00)
Budsar Zabrze65:76Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(12-01-2020 14:30)
Green Peas70:59Dobermanywięcej»
(12-01-2020 16:00)
W¶ciekłe Psy20:0Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(12-01-2020 17:30)
Longman Boys65:48Romus Katowicewięcej»
(01-03-2020 17:00)

Kolejka 12 (2019-12-22)

Romus Katowice63:119Drim Tim więcej»
(22-12-2019 11:40)
Gwiezdno Flota91:79Atomic Sosnowiecwięcej»
(22-12-2019 13:00)
Dobermany52:58Budsar Zabrzewięcej»
(22-12-2019 14:30)
Rybnik Team62:75W¶ciekłe Psywięcej»
(22-12-2019 16:00)
Longman Boys46:71Basketball Demonswięcej»
(22-12-2019 17:30)
Jaworzno Squad62:77Green Peaswięcej»
(22-12-2019 19:00)

Kolejka 11 (2019-12-15)

Jaworzno Squad75:72Budsar Zabrzewięcej»
(15-12-2019 11:40)
Dobermany58:51W¶ciekłe Psywięcej»
(15-12-2019 13:00)
Rybnik Team68:60Atomic Sosnowiecwięcej»
(15-12-2019 14:30)
Longman Boys64:59Green Peaswięcej»
(15-12-2019 16:00)
Basketball Demons78:45Romus Katowicewięcej»
(15-12-2019 17:30)
Gwiezdno Flota92:83Drim Tim więcej»
(15-12-2019 19:00)

Kolejka 10 (2019-12-08)

Romus Katowice61:67Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(08-12-2019 11:40)
W¶ciekłe Psy57:60Jaworzno Squadwięcej»
(08-12-2019 13:00)
Atomic Sosnowiec53:71Dobermanywięcej»
(08-12-2019 14:30)
Budsar Zabrze96:60Longman Boyswięcej»
(08-12-2019 16:00)
Drim Tim 83:79Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(08-12-2019 17:30)
Green Peas53:59Basketball Demonswięcej»
(08-12-2019 19:00)

Kolejka 9 (2019-11-24)

Green Peas108:52Romus Katowicewięcej»
(24-11-2019 11:40)
Jaworzno Squad70:60Atomic Sosnowiecwięcej»
(24-11-2019 13:00)
Longman Boys71:66W¶ciekłe Psywięcej»
(24-11-2019 14:30)
Rybnik Team77:97Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(24-11-2019 16:00)
Basketball Demons66:58Budsar Zabrzewięcej»
(24-11-2019 17:30)
Dobermany76:116Drim Tim więcej»
(24-11-2019 19:00)

Kolejka 8 (2019-11-17)

Atomic Sosnowiec49:57Longman Boyswięcej»
(17-11-2019 11:40)
Romus Katowice58:73Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(17-11-2019 13:00)
Drim Tim 99:73Jaworzno Squadwięcej»
(17-11-2019 14:30)
Gwiezdno Flota59:52Dobermanywięcej»
(17-11-2019 16:00)
W¶ciekłe Psy73:99Basketball Demonswięcej»
(17-11-2019 17:30)
Budsar Zabrze78:77Green Peaswięcej»
(17-11-2019 19:00)

Kolejka 7 (2019-11-10)

Longman Boys0:20Drim Tim więcej»
(10-11-2019 11:40)
Budsar Zabrze87:84Romus Katowicewięcej»
(10-11-2019 13:00)
Basketball Demons94:70Atomic Sosnowiecwięcej»
(10-11-2019 14:30)
Green Peas62:65W¶ciekłe Psywięcej»
(10-11-2019 16:00)
Jaworzno Squad70:71Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(10-11-2019 17:30)
Dobermany57:71Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(10-11-2019 19:00)

Kolejka 6 (2019-10-27)

Rybnik Team51:56Jaworzno Squadwięcej»
(27-10-2019 11:40)
Gwiezdno Flota82:47Longman Boyswięcej»
(27-10-2019 13:00)
Romus Katowice61:69Dobermanywięcej»
(27-10-2019 14:30)
Atomic Sosnowiec54:75Green Peaswięcej»
(27-10-2019 16:00)
W¶ciekłe Psy65:79Budsar Zabrzewięcej»
(27-10-2019 17:30)
Drim Tim 63:61Basketball Demonswięcej»
(27-10-2019 19:00)

Kolejka 5 (2019-10-20)

Budsar Zabrze75:63Atomic Sosnowiecwięcej»
(20-10-2019 11:40)
Green Peas77:79Drim Tim więcej»
(20-10-2019 13:00)
W¶ciekłe Psy69:60Romus Katowicewięcej»
(20-10-2019 14:30)
Longman Boys42:61Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(20-10-2019 16:00)
Jaworzno Squad65:49Dobermanywięcej»
(20-10-2019 17:30)
Basketball Demons58:68Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(20-10-2019 19:00)

Kolejka 4 (2019-10-13)

Dobermany72:59Longman Boyswięcej»
(13-10-2019 11:40)
Romus Katowice71:65Jaworzno Squadwięcej»
(13-10-2019 13:00)
Atomic Sosnowiec59:73W¶ciekłe Psywięcej»
(13-10-2019 14:30)
Gwiezdno Flota65:75Green Peaswięcej»
(13-10-2019 16:00)
Drim Tim 71:67Budsar Zabrzewięcej»
(13-10-2019 17:30)
Rybnik Team39:95Basketball Demonswięcej»
(13-10-2019 19:00)

Kolejka 3 (2019-10-06)

Atomic Sosnowiec66:78Romus Katowicewięcej»
(06-10-2019 11:40)
Longman Boys47:42Jaworzno Squadwięcej»
(06-10-2019 13:00)
Basketball Demons64:55Dobermanywięcej»
(06-10-2019 14:30)
Budsar Zabrze0:20Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(06-10-2019 16:00)
Green Peas89:48Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(06-10-2019 17:30)
W¶ciekłe Psy56:107Drim Tim więcej»
(06-10-2019 19:00)

Kolejka 2 (2019-09-29)

Gwiezdno Flota70:74W¶ciekłe Psywięcej»
(29-09-2019 11:40)
Romus Katowice69:59Longman Boyswięcej»
(29-09-2019 13:00)
Dobermany63:60Green Peaswięcej»
(29-09-2019 14:30)
Drim Tim 74:50Atomic Sosnowiecwięcej»
(29-09-2019 16:00)
Jaworzno Squad44:92Basketball Demonswięcej»
(29-09-2019 17:30)
Rybnik Team57:109Budsar Zabrzewięcej»
(29-09-2019 19:00)

Kolejka 1 (2019-09-22)

W¶ciekłe Psy54:74Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(22-09-2019 11:40)
Green Peas73:46Jaworzno Squadwięcej»
(22-09-2019 13:00)
Basketball Demons81:49Longman Boyswięcej»
(22-09-2019 14:30)
Atomic Sosnowiec60:106Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(22-09-2019 16:00)
Budsar Zabrze64:66Dobermanywięcej»
(22-09-2019 17:30)
Drim Tim 96:58Romus Katowicewięcej»
(22-09-2019 19:00)

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

RALK — 2. Liga - runda 2
Kolejka 5
2. Liga Grupa A:
Monstars73:57Hicawięcej»
(08-03-2020 10:20)
2. Liga Grupa B:
Energiczni20:0Olimpiawięcej»
(08-03-2020 9:00)
RALK — 1. Liga
Kolejka 20
1. Liga:
Budsar66:85Demonswięcej»
(08-03-2020 19:00)
Gwiezdno Flota108:81Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(08-03-2020 17:30)
Drim Tim77:63Dobermanywięcej»
(08-03-2020 16:00)
W¶ciekłe Psy52:65Longmanwięcej»
(08-03-2020 14:30)
Romus61:115Green Peaswięcej»
(08-03-2020 13:00)
Atomic68:78Jaworznowięcej»
(08-03-2020 11:40)
RALK — 2. Liga - runda 2
Kolejka 5
2. Liga Grupa A:
Se Gramy37:67Watahawięcej»
(07-03-2020 13:00)
Wielka Ki¶ć67:56Zrywwięcej»
(07-03-2020 11:40)
ZGP51:48Pia¶nikiwięcej»
(07-03-2020 9:00)
2. Liga Grupa B:
Dazynt32:74Killa Beeswięcej»
(07-03-2020 10:20)