Powrót do serwisu MOSiR:
MOSiR

RALK - Sezon 2019/20

Współpracujemy z:
Sfera TV


Wyniki RALK (Sezon 2019/20) - 1. Liga

Kolejka 7 (2019-11-10)

Longman Boys0:20Drim Tim więcej»
(10-11-2019 11:40)
Budsar Zabrze87:84Romus Katowicewięcej»
(10-11-2019 13:00)
Basketball Demons94:70Atomic Sosnowiecwięcej»
(10-11-2019 14:30)
Green Peas62:65W¶ciekłe Psywięcej»
(10-11-2019 16:00)
Jaworzno Squad70:71Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(10-11-2019 17:30)
Dobermany57:71Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(10-11-2019 19:00)

Kolejka 6 (2019-10-27)

Rybnik Team51:56Jaworzno Squadwięcej»
(27-10-2019 11:40)
Gwiezdno Flota82:47Longman Boyswięcej»
(27-10-2019 13:00)
Romus Katowice61:69Dobermanywięcej»
(27-10-2019 14:30)
Atomic Sosnowiec54:75Green Peaswięcej»
(27-10-2019 16:00)
W¶ciekłe Psy65:79Budsar Zabrzewięcej»
(27-10-2019 17:30)
Drim Tim 63:61Basketball Demonswięcej»
(27-10-2019 19:00)

Kolejka 5 (2019-10-20)

Budsar Zabrze75:63Atomic Sosnowiecwięcej»
(20-10-2019 11:40)
Green Peas77:79Drim Tim więcej»
(20-10-2019 13:00)
W¶ciekłe Psy69:60Romus Katowicewięcej»
(20-10-2019 14:30)
Longman Boys42:61Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(20-10-2019 16:00)
Jaworzno Squad65:49Dobermanywięcej»
(20-10-2019 17:30)
Basketball Demons58:68Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(20-10-2019 19:00)

Kolejka 4 (2019-10-13)

Dobermany72:59Longman Boyswięcej»
(13-10-2019 11:40)
Romus Katowice71:65Jaworzno Squadwięcej»
(13-10-2019 13:00)
Atomic Sosnowiec59:73W¶ciekłe Psywięcej»
(13-10-2019 14:30)
Gwiezdno Flota65:75Green Peaswięcej»
(13-10-2019 16:00)
Drim Tim 71:67Budsar Zabrzewięcej»
(13-10-2019 17:30)
Rybnik Team39:95Basketball Demonswięcej»
(13-10-2019 19:00)

Kolejka 3 (2019-10-06)

Atomic Sosnowiec66:78Romus Katowicewięcej»
(06-10-2019 11:40)
Longman Boys47:42Jaworzno Squadwięcej»
(06-10-2019 13:00)
Basketball Demons64:55Dobermanywięcej»
(06-10-2019 14:30)
Budsar Zabrze0:20Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(06-10-2019 16:00)
Green Peas89:48Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(06-10-2019 17:30)
W¶ciekłe Psy56:107Drim Tim więcej»
(06-10-2019 19:00)

Kolejka 2 (2019-09-29)

Gwiezdno Flota70:74W¶ciekłe Psywięcej»
(29-09-2019 11:40)
Romus Katowice69:59Longman Boyswięcej»
(29-09-2019 13:00)
Dobermany63:60Green Peaswięcej»
(29-09-2019 14:30)
Drim Tim 74:50Atomic Sosnowiecwięcej»
(29-09-2019 16:00)
Jaworzno Squad44:92Basketball Demonswięcej»
(29-09-2019 17:30)
Rybnik Team57:109Budsar Zabrzewięcej»
(29-09-2019 19:00)

Kolejka 1 (2019-09-22)

W¶ciekłe Psy54:74Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(22-09-2019 11:40)
Green Peas73:46Jaworzno Squadwięcej»
(22-09-2019 13:00)
Basketball Demons81:49Longman Boyswięcej»
(22-09-2019 14:30)
Atomic Sosnowiec60:106Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(22-09-2019 16:00)
Budsar Zabrze64:66Dobermanywięcej»
(22-09-2019 17:30)
Drim Tim 96:58Romus Katowicewięcej»
(22-09-2019 19:00)

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

RALK — 2. Liga - runda 1
Kolejka 6
2. Liga:
Dazynt33:81Se Gramywięcej»
(10-11-2019 10:20)
Zryw55:53Wielka Ki¶ćwięcej»
(10-11-2019 9:00)
RALK — 1. Liga
Kolejka 7
1. Liga:
Dobermany57:71Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(10-11-2019 19:00)
Jaworzno70:71Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(10-11-2019 17:30)
Green Peas62:65W¶ciekłe Psywięcej»
(10-11-2019 16:00)
Demons94:70Atomicwięcej»
(10-11-2019 14:30)
Budsar87:84Romuswięcej»
(10-11-2019 13:00)
Longman0:20Drim Timwięcej»
(10-11-2019 11:40)
RALK — 2. Liga - runda 1
Kolejka 6
2. Liga:
Hica83:59Watahawięcej»
(09-11-2019 13:00)
Energiczni70:56Olimpiawięcej»
(09-11-2019 11:40)
Monstars64:57ZGPwięcej»
(09-11-2019 10:20)
Pia¶niki84:67Killa Beeswięcej»
(09-11-2019 9:00)