Powrót do serwisu MOSiR:
MOSiR

RALK - Sezon 2018/19

Współpracujemy z:
Sfera TV


Mecz: Longman - Killa Bees

2. LIGA, KOLEJKA 8, 17-11-2018 11:40
Longman Boys55
12
10
12
21
63
16
16
16
15
Killa Bees

Statystyki

Longman Boys

NazwiskoRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
P.Krawczyk61833.3%61637.5%020.0%11100.0%561122001316
M.Dziadosz4944.4%4944.4%000.0%51050.0%54942141315
P.Świercz72035.0%51145.5%2922.2%22100.0%42624031814
J.Urych11100.0%11100.0%000.0%1616.7%527021335
M.Preidl31520.0%3475.0%0120.0%2366.7%11203048-4
SUMA216333.3%194146.3%2238.7%112250.0%2015358132145546

Killa Bees

NazwiskoRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
J.Kupczyk4757.1%4666.7%010.0%010.0%175221304826
W.Wierzbicki4850.0%2450.0%2450.0%5771.4%10146011519
R.Żelazny81266.7%81266.7%000.0%000.0%10112041612
M.Bryjak5771.4%5771.4%000.0%000.0%31401031010
P.Kugiejko4850.0%4850.0%000.0%000.0%011131189
M.Więcek21020.0%2922.2%010.0%2366.7%437030265
T.Chrząstek020.0%000.0%020.0%000.0%101110100
P.Breguła040.0%040.0%000.0%000.0%12301010-1
SUMA275846.6%255050.0%2825.0%71163.6%2812408201176380

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

RALK — 2. Liga - runda 1
Kolejka 11
2. Liga:
Se Gramy38:62Longmanwięcej»
(16-12-2018 10:20)
Wataha45:55Piaśnikiwięcej»
(16-12-2018 9:00)
RALK — 1. Liga
Kolejka 10
1. Liga:
Atomic82:61Dobermanywięcej»
(16-12-2018 19:00)
Green Peas55:60Demonswięcej»
(16-12-2018 17:30)
Budsar72:45Jaworznowięcej»
(16-12-2018 16:00)
Be Perfect55:71Płomieńwięcej»
(16-12-2018 14:30)
Romus45:66Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(16-12-2018 13:00)
Drim Tim90:54Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(16-12-2018 11:40)
RALK — 2. Liga - runda 1
Kolejka 11
2. Liga:
Hica83:66Energiczniwięcej»
(15-12-2018 13:00)
Gwiazdy Podwórka46:76Zrywwięcej»
(15-12-2018 11:40)
Sor-Drew34:65Killa Beeswięcej»
(15-12-2018 10:20)
Olimpia55:48ZGPwięcej»
(15-12-2018 9:00)