Powrót do serwisu MOSiR:
MOSiR

RALK - Sezon 2018/19

Współpracujemy z:
Sfera TV


Mecz: Killa Bees - Zryw

2. LIGA, KOLEJKA 5, 13-10-2018 9:00
Killa Bees55
15
11
15
14
76
17
17
19
23
Zryw Siemianowice

Statystyki

Killa Bees

NazwiskoRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
M.Bryjak5955.6%4757.1%1250.0%000.0%63911001118
M.Walerowicz5955.6%2450.0%3560.0%000.0%20212001314
J.Woźniok44100.0%44100.0%000.0%000.0%202010388
P.Kugiejko3475.0%3475.0%000.0%000.0%033100366
P.Breguła010.0%010.0%000.0%020.0%303250304
M.Więcek1425.0%1425.0%000.0%000.0%314020124
J.Kupczyk41428.6%41330.8%010.0%4850.0%4261003122
T.Chrząstek020.0%000.0%020.0%000.0%000020000
W.Wierzbicki1520.0%1333.3%020.0%1250.0%10111043-3
SUMA235244.2%194047.5%41233.3%51241.7%219307140175553

Zryw Siemianowice

NazwiskoRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
W.Trałka111384.6%111384.6%000.0%66100.0%11242032831
M.Beliczyński22100.0%11100.0%11100.0%000.0%4150201511
K.Franczuk51241.7%3475.0%2728.6%2366.7%01114011411
M.Jurkiewicz2450.0%2450.0%000.0%000.0%3030230410
M.Szatka4850.0%3742.9%11100.0%030.0%022241299
S.Binias3560.0%1250.0%2366.7%000.0%000110187
R.Nowak2633.3%2540.0%010.0%1250.0%134000054
M.Salamaga1250.0%1250.0%000.0%1616.7%404010032
B.Terlecki010.0%000.0%010.0%020.0%303120102
SUMA305356.6%243863.2%61442.9%102245.5%16824918497687

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

RALK — 2. Liga - runda 1
Kolejka 11
2. Liga:
Se Gramy38:62Longmanwięcej»
(16-12-2018 10:20)
Wataha45:55Piaśnikiwięcej»
(16-12-2018 9:00)
RALK — 1. Liga
Kolejka 10
1. Liga:
Atomic82:61Dobermanywięcej»
(16-12-2018 19:00)
Green Peas55:60Demonswięcej»
(16-12-2018 17:30)
Budsar72:45Jaworznowięcej»
(16-12-2018 16:00)
Be Perfect55:71Płomieńwięcej»
(16-12-2018 14:30)
Romus45:66Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(16-12-2018 13:00)
Drim Tim90:54Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(16-12-2018 11:40)
RALK — 2. Liga - runda 1
Kolejka 11
2. Liga:
Hica83:66Energiczniwięcej»
(15-12-2018 13:00)
Gwiazdy Podwórka46:76Zrywwięcej»
(15-12-2018 11:40)
Sor-Drew34:65Killa Beeswięcej»
(15-12-2018 10:20)
Olimpia55:48ZGPwięcej»
(15-12-2018 9:00)