Powrót do serwisu MOSiR:
MOSiR

RALK - Sezon 2018/19

Współpracujemy z:
Sfera TV


Mecz: Hica - Longman

2. LIGA, KOLEJKA 2, 22-09-2018 10:20
Hica Ruda Śląska56
16
11
13
16
48
7
16
14
11
Longman Boys

Statystyki

Hica Ruda Śląska

NazwiskoRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
P.Nowrotek71450.0%4944.4%3560.0%4944.4%60626122122
K.Kaczmarczyk3933.3%2540.0%1425.0%000.0%171182303721
D.Lato3560.0%3560.0%000.0%030.0%459100269
R.Chrząszcz41040.0%2728.6%2366.7%020.0%3252003106
M.Białas1333.3%1333.3%000.0%000.0%314110125
A.Boronowski31323.1%1250.0%21118.2%22100.0%1121100104
S.Jaworski010.0%010.0%000.0%000.0%000110001
R.Kurianowicz020.0%020.0%000.0%000.0%00010000-1
B.Lato000.0%000.0%000.0%000.0%00000010-1
SUMA215736.8%133438.2%82334.8%61637.5%34104411121125666

Longman Boys

NazwiskoRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
M.Dziadosz5955.6%5955.6%000.0%020.0%731024011019
P.Pazdan51241.7%3560.0%2728.6%1250.0%52740031313
A.Wyjadłowski3933.3%2540.0%1425.0%000.0%7290302711
Ł.Urych3933.3%1425.0%2540.0%000.0%426010287
S.Kurdziel4850.0%3650.0%1250.0%1616.7%2022201106
P.Krawczyk010.0%000.0%010.0%000.0%202010002
M.Preidl030.0%020.0%010.0%000.0%303100100
P.Świercz090.0%020.0%070.0%000.0%30312020-5
SUMA206033.3%143342.4%62722.2%21020.0%3394210130124853

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

RALK — 2. Liga - runda 1
Kolejka 11
2. Liga:
Se Gramy38:62Longmanwięcej»
(16-12-2018 10:20)
Wataha45:55Piaśnikiwięcej»
(16-12-2018 9:00)
RALK — 1. Liga
Kolejka 10
1. Liga:
Atomic82:61Dobermanywięcej»
(16-12-2018 19:00)
Green Peas55:60Demonswięcej»
(16-12-2018 17:30)
Budsar72:45Jaworznowięcej»
(16-12-2018 16:00)
Be Perfect55:71Płomieńwięcej»
(16-12-2018 14:30)
Romus45:66Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(16-12-2018 13:00)
Drim Tim90:54Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(16-12-2018 11:40)
RALK — 2. Liga - runda 1
Kolejka 11
2. Liga:
Hica83:66Energiczniwięcej»
(15-12-2018 13:00)
Gwiazdy Podwórka46:76Zrywwięcej»
(15-12-2018 11:40)
Sor-Drew34:65Killa Beeswięcej»
(15-12-2018 10:20)
Olimpia55:48ZGPwięcej»
(15-12-2018 9:00)