Powrót do serwisu MOSiR:
MOSiR

RALK - Sezon 2018/19

Współpracujemy z:
Sfera TV


Mecz: Energiczni - ZGP

2. LIGA, KOLEJKA 2, 23-09-2018 10:20
Energiczni41
5
9
13
14
45
5
14
13
13
ZGP barhan.pl

Statystyki

Energiczni

NazwiskoRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
J.Pruś61154.5%4666.7%2540.0%4757.1%80821021819
A.Wosinek030.0%010.0%020.0%000.0%909100106
M.Huras61540.0%41233.3%2366.7%2450.0%2130205165
K.Kaczmarski1520.0%000.0%1520.0%000.0%404310334
G.Wójcik1520.0%1333.3%020.0%000.0%224020222
K.Gierczakowski1333.3%1250.0%010.0%000.0%000010120
D.Długosz020.0%020.0%000.0%000.0%10100000-1
SUMA154434.1%102638.5%51827.8%61154.5%26329670144135

ZGP barhan.pl

NazwiskoRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
J.Pogoda82138.1%71838.9%1333.3%1333.3%731001021812
J.Cieślak61060.0%61060.0%000.0%000.0%2020001129
Ł.Skrzyński2540.0%1250.0%1333.3%2366.7%101530379
J.Harazin11100.0%11100.0%000.0%000.0%224101028
B.Światowski1714.3%1714.3%000.0%000.0%718200224
A.Czempik080.0%030.0%050.0%2450.0%71802042-2
P.Marszałek1714.3%1714.3%000.0%040.0%14500002-3
SUMA195932.2%174835.4%21118.2%51435.7%271138861124537

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

RALK — 2. Liga - runda 1
Kolejka 11
2. Liga:
Se Gramy38:62Longmanwięcej»
(16-12-2018 10:20)
Wataha45:55Piaśnikiwięcej»
(16-12-2018 9:00)
RALK — 1. Liga
Kolejka 10
1. Liga:
Atomic82:61Dobermanywięcej»
(16-12-2018 19:00)
Green Peas55:60Demonswięcej»
(16-12-2018 17:30)
Budsar72:45Jaworznowięcej»
(16-12-2018 16:00)
Be Perfect55:71Płomieńwięcej»
(16-12-2018 14:30)
Romus45:66Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(16-12-2018 13:00)
Drim Tim90:54Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(16-12-2018 11:40)
RALK — 2. Liga - runda 1
Kolejka 11
2. Liga:
Hica83:66Energiczniwięcej»
(15-12-2018 13:00)
Gwiazdy Podwórka46:76Zrywwięcej»
(15-12-2018 11:40)
Sor-Drew34:65Killa Beeswięcej»
(15-12-2018 10:20)
Olimpia55:48ZGPwięcej»
(15-12-2018 9:00)