Powrót do serwisu MOSiR:
MOSiR

RALK - Sezon 2018/19

Współpracujemy z:
Sfera TV


Mecz: Płomień - Demons

1. LIGA, KOLEJKA 2, 23-09-2018 11:40
Płomień D.G.37
10
10
5
12
73
18
15
19
21
Basketball Demons

Statystyki

Płomień D.G.

NazwiskoRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
P.Komendarski3650.0%2540.0%11100.0%3560.0%52701021011
A.Brzęczek3933.3%3742.9%020.0%000.0%538001168
M.Stępień2366.7%22100.0%010.0%1425.0%202010153
J.Olesiński1333.3%11100.0%020.0%000.0%303210422
M.Szyda000.0%000.0%000.0%000.0%202000002
S.Czepczor41330.8%41136.4%020.0%030.0%325100181
D.Kąkol1425.0%1425.0%000.0%000.0%325110521
B.Nowak1616.7%1520.0%010.0%000.0%20211032-2
M.Piętka1333.3%1250.0%010.0%000.0%00000022-2
SUMA164734.0%153740.5%11010.0%41233.3%25934551193724

Basketball Demons

NazwiskoRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
A.Wilk5683.3%33100.0%2366.7%000.0%32525021221
W.Kampa4850.0%4850.0%000.0%7887.5%22411401520
Ł.Adamczyk5955.6%2366.7%3650.0%000.0%41513011317
A.Bubel51145.5%5955.6%020.0%2450.0%62844031217
Ł.Kaszycki31127.3%1250.0%2922.2%22100.0%1013120109
A.Lewicki2922.2%050.0%2450.0%000.0%303240167
M.Kotynia1425.0%020.0%1250.0%22100.0%202110056
SUMA255843.1%153246.9%102638.5%131681.3%217281419677397

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

RALK — 2. Liga - runda 1
Kolejka 11
2. Liga:
Se Gramy38:62Longmanwięcej»
(16-12-2018 10:20)
Wataha45:55Piaśnikiwięcej»
(16-12-2018 9:00)
RALK — 1. Liga
Kolejka 10
1. Liga:
Atomic82:61Dobermanywięcej»
(16-12-2018 19:00)
Green Peas55:60Demonswięcej»
(16-12-2018 17:30)
Budsar72:45Jaworznowięcej»
(16-12-2018 16:00)
Be Perfect55:71Płomieńwięcej»
(16-12-2018 14:30)
Romus45:66Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(16-12-2018 13:00)
Drim Tim90:54Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(16-12-2018 11:40)
RALK — 2. Liga - runda 1
Kolejka 11
2. Liga:
Hica83:66Energiczniwięcej»
(15-12-2018 13:00)
Gwiazdy Podwórka46:76Zrywwięcej»
(15-12-2018 11:40)
Sor-Drew34:65Killa Beeswięcej»
(15-12-2018 10:20)
Olimpia55:48ZGPwięcej»
(15-12-2018 9:00)