Powrót do serwisu MOSiR:
MOSiR

RALK - Sezon 2017/18

Współpracujemy z:
Sfera TV


Wyniki RALK (Sezon 2017/18) - 2. Liga - runda 1

Kolejka 12 (2018-01-14)

Zryw Siemianowice59:64Romus Katowicewięcej»
(19-11-2017 10:20)
ZGP Comax62:50Se Gramywięcej»
(14-01-2018 9:00)
Monstars OSiR Będzin102:46Olimpia Basket Boruszowicewięcej»
(14-01-2018 10:20)
Longman Boys63:41Sor-Drewwięcej»
(14-01-2018 11:40)
Piaśniki Magic Balls44:58Watahawięcej»
(14-01-2018 13:00)
Killa Bees48:56Płomień D.G.więcej»
(14-01-2018 14:20)

Kolejka 9 (2018-01-06)

Wataha52:57Romus Katowicewięcej»
(06-01-2018 9:00)
Se Gramy60:47Zryw Siemianowicewięcej»
(06-01-2018 10:20)
Płomień D.G.49:42Monstars OSiR Będzinwięcej»
(06-01-2018 11:40)
Olimpia Basket Boruszowice52:47Gwiazdy Podwórkawięcej»
(06-01-2018 13:00)
Killa Bees64:57ZGP Comaxwięcej»
(07-01-2018 9:00)
Sor-Drew0:20Piaśniki Magic Ballswięcej»
(07-01-2018 10:20)

Kolejka 11 (2017-12-16)

Romus Katowice75:58Gwiazdy Podwórkawięcej»
(16-12-2017 9:00)
Se Gramy32:54Monstars OSiR Będzinwięcej»
(16-12-2017 10:20)
Wataha61:71Zryw Siemianowicewięcej»
(16-12-2017 11:40)
Sor-Drew43:62ZGP Comaxwięcej»
(16-12-2017 13:00)
Olimpia Basket Boruszowice37:70Piaśniki Magic Ballswięcej»
(17-12-2017 9:00)
Płomień D.G.68:48Longman Boyswięcej»
(17-12-2017 10:20)

Kolejka 10 (2017-12-09)

Gwiazdy Podwórka60:40Watahawięcej»
(09-12-2017 9:00)
Piaśniki Magic Balls46:49Se Gramywięcej»
(09-12-2017 10:20)
ZGP Comax34:72Płomień D.G.więcej»
(09-12-2017 11:40)
Monstars OSiR Będzin72:54Sor-Drewwięcej»
(09-12-2017 13:00)
Zryw Siemianowice63:54Olimpia Basket Boruszowicewięcej»
(10-12-2017 9:00)
Longman Boys61:52Killa Beeswięcej»
(10-12-2017 10:20)

Kolejka 8 (2017-11-11)

Romus Katowice58:63Olimpia Basket Boruszowicewięcej»
(11-11-2017 9:00)
Monstars OSiR Będzin54:47Killa Beeswięcej»
(11-11-2017 10:20)
Piaśniki Magic Balls45:75Płomień D.G.więcej»
(11-11-2017 11:40)
Gwiazdy Podwórka44:48Se Gramywięcej»
(11-11-2017 13:00)
Zryw Siemianowice86:45Sor-Drewwięcej»
(12-11-2017 9:00)
ZGP Comax34:65Longman Boyswięcej»
(12-11-2017 10:20)

Kolejka 7 (2017-11-04)

Se Gramy63:60Romus Katowicewięcej»
(04-11-2017 9:00)
Longman Boys68:44Monstars OSiR Będzinwięcej»
(04-11-2017 10:20)
Killa Bees73:70Piaśniki Magic Ballswięcej»
(04-11-2017 11:40)
Płomień D.G.52:58Zryw Siemianowicewięcej»
(04-11-2017 13:00)
Sor-Drew78:75Gwiazdy Podwórkawięcej»
(05-11-2017 9:00)
Olimpia Basket Boruszowice52:64Watahawięcej»
(05-11-2017 10:20)

Kolejka 6 (2017-10-28)

Gwiazdy Podwórka32:76Płomień D.G.więcej»
(28-10-2017 9:00)
Zryw Siemianowice63:73Killa Beeswięcej»
(28-10-2017 10:20)
Wataha45:47Se Gramywięcej»
(28-10-2017 11:40)
Piaśniki Magic Balls50:63Longman Boyswięcej»
(28-10-2017 13:00)
Romus Katowice50:42Sor-Drewwięcej»
(29-10-2017 9:00)
Monstars OSiR Będzin89:52ZGP Comaxwięcej»
(29-10-2017 10:20)

Kolejka 5 (2017-10-21)

Płomień D.G.73:57Romus Katowicewięcej»
(21-10-2017 9:00)
Se Gramy49:41Olimpia Basket Boruszowicewięcej»
(21-10-2017 10:20)
Killa Bees66:35Gwiazdy Podwórkawięcej»
(21-10-2017 11:40)
Sor-Drew36:75Watahawięcej»
(21-10-2017 13:00)
Longman Boys75:45Zryw Siemianowicewięcej»
(22-10-2017 9:00)
ZGP Comax41:56Piaśniki Magic Ballswięcej»
(22-10-2017 10:20)

Kolejka 4 (2017-10-14)

Gwiazdy Podwórka31:54Longman Boyswięcej»
(14-10-2017 9:00)
Wataha51:69Płomień D.G.więcej»
(14-10-2017 10:20)
Zryw Siemianowice71:70ZGP Comaxwięcej»
(14-10-2017 11:40)
Piaśniki Magic Balls41:66Monstars OSiR Będzinwięcej»
(14-10-2017 13:00)
Romus Katowice55:46Killa Beeswięcej»
(15-10-2017 9:00)
Olimpia Basket Boruszowice44:49Sor-Drewwięcej»
(15-10-2017 10:20)

Kolejka 3 (2017-09-30)

Longman Boys72:52Romus Katowicewięcej»
(30-09-2017 9:00)
Płomień D.G.72:59Olimpia Basket Boruszowicewięcej»
(30-09-2017 10:20)
Monstars OSiR Będzin87:65Zryw Siemianowicewięcej»
(30-09-2017 11:40)
Killa Bees48:41Watahawięcej»
(30-09-2017 13:00)
Sor-Drew71:69Se Gramywięcej»
(01-10-2017 9:00)
ZGP Comax61:35Gwiazdy Podwórkawięcej»
(01-10-2017 10:20)

Kolejka 2 (2017-09-23)

Romus Katowice67:75ZGP Comaxwięcej»
(23-09-2017 9:00)
Olimpia Basket Boruszowice42:48Killa Beeswięcej»
(23-09-2017 10:20)
Se Gramy66:61Płomień D.G.więcej»
(23-09-2017 11:40)
Gwiazdy Podwórka41:69Monstars OSiR Będzinwięcej»
(23-09-2017 13:00)
Wataha49:70Longman Boyswięcej»
(24-09-2017 9:00)
Zryw Siemianowice58:69Piaśniki Magic Ballswięcej»
(24-09-2017 10:20)

Kolejka 1 (2017-09-16)

Monstars OSiR Będzin90:50Romus Katowicewięcej»
(16-09-2017 9:00)
Killa Bees43:68Se Gramywięcej»
(16-09-2017 10:20)
Piaśniki Magic Balls50:44Gwiazdy Podwórkawięcej»
(16-09-2017 11:40)
Longman Boys55:38Olimpia Basket Boruszowicewięcej»
(16-09-2017 13:00)
ZGP Comax53:66Watahawięcej»
(17-09-2017 9:00)
Płomień D.G.69:39Sor-Drewwięcej»
(17-09-2017 10:20)

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

RALK — 2. Liga - runda 1
Kolejka 12
2. Liga:
Killa Bees48:56Płomieńwięcej»
(14-01-2018 14:20)
Piaśniki44:58Watahawięcej»
(14-01-2018 13:00)
Longman63:41Sor-Drewwięcej»
(14-01-2018 11:40)
Monstars102:46Olimpiawięcej»
(14-01-2018 10:20)
ZGP62:50Se Gramywięcej»
(14-01-2018 9:00)
Kolejka 9
Sor-Drew0:20Piaśnikiwięcej»
(07-01-2018 10:20)
RALK — 1. Liga
Kolejka 13
1. Liga:
Atomic53:60Drim Timwięcej»
(07-01-2018 19:00)
TG Power56:66Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(07-01-2018 17:30)
Wściekłe Psy52:58Dobermanywięcej»
(07-01-2018 16:00)
Budsar45:64Wielka Kiść więcej»
(07-01-2018 14:30)
Green Peas77:47Jaworznowięcej»
(07-01-2018 13:00)
Demons66:52Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(07-01-2018 11:40)