Powrót do serwisu MOSiR:
MOSiR

RALK - Sezon 2018/19

Współpracujemy z:
Sfera TV


Mecz: Jaworzno - Drim Tim

1. LIGA, KOLEJKA 19, 25-02-2018 19:00
Jaworzno Squad58
24
9
10
15
82
23
18
18
23
Drim Tim

Statystyki

Jaworzno Squad

NazwiskoRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
D.Sergiel4757.1%33100.0%1425.0%3475.0%10126041213
J.Warchoł3742.9%2633.3%11100.0%2540.0%404111099
M.Rydel4757.1%4757.1%000.0%000.0%224001288
M.Winkler31127.3%3837.5%030.0%71643.8%64101021138
M.Prokurat31127.3%2922.2%1250.0%000.0%358220477
A.Piekarski1520.0%1520.0%000.0%000.0%134020024
Ł.Urbaś31421.4%2540.0%1911.1%000.0%202130171
SUMA216233.9%174339.5%41921.1%122548.0%1914337144125850

Drim Tim

NazwiskoRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
J.Nowrotek101190.9%99100.0%1250.0%33100.0%44800022429
Ł.Grzegorzewski51050.0%4666.7%1425.0%11100.0%1311424021225
S.Kampa7977.8%4580.0%3475.0%000.0%40425031723
J.Hirsz51241.7%41136.4%11100.0%3560.0%33624021415
T.Kucharczyk61060.0%6966.7%010.0%1250.0%21305021314
J.Bywalec010.0%010.0%000.0%000.0%213212007
F.Kornecki030.0%020.0%000.0%000.0%000031001
K.Morawiec1616.7%1250.0%040.0%000.0%202110120
SUMA346254.8%284562.2%61637.5%81172.7%30104092331282114

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

RALK — 2. Liga - runda 1
Kolejka 11
2. Liga:
Se Gramy38:62Longmanwięcej»
(16-12-2018 10:20)
Wataha45:55Piaśnikiwięcej»
(16-12-2018 9:00)
RALK — 1. Liga
Kolejka 10
1. Liga:
Budsar54:37Jaworznowięcej»
(16-12-2018 16:00)
Be Perfect55:71Płomieńwięcej»
(16-12-2018 14:30)
Romus45:66Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(16-12-2018 13:00)
Drim Tim90:54Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(16-12-2018 11:40)
RALK — 2. Liga - runda 1
Kolejka 11
2. Liga:
Hica83:66Energiczniwięcej»
(15-12-2018 13:00)
Gwiazdy Podwórka46:76Zrywwięcej»
(15-12-2018 11:40)
Sor-Drew34:65Killa Beeswięcej»
(15-12-2018 10:20)
Olimpia55:48ZGPwięcej»
(15-12-2018 9:00)
RALK — 1. Liga
Kolejka 11
1. Liga:
Płomień44:61Budsarwięcej»
(09-12-2018 19:00)
Rybnik Team77:67Atomicwięcej»
(09-12-2018 17:30)