Powrót do serwisu MOSiR:
MOSiR

RALK - Sezon 2018/19

Współpracujemy z:
Sfera TV


Olimpia Basket

Olimpia Basket

Zawodnicy

Spotkania - Sezon 2018/19

Wybierz sezon:

2. Liga - runda 1

Wielka Kiść Gliwice54:51Olimpia Basketwięcej»
(15-09-2018 9:00)
Olimpia Basket61:53Old Boys Sor-Drewwięcej»
(23-09-2018 9:00)
Se Gramy68:52Olimpia Basketwięcej»
(29-09-2018 10:20)
Olimpia Basket54:65Watahawięcej»
(13-10-2018 11:40)
Gwiazdy Podwórka46:66Olimpia Basketwięcej»
(20-10-2018 9:00)
Olimpia Basket49:57Hica Ruda Śląskawięcej»
(03-11-2018 10:20)
Energiczni43:83Olimpia Basketwięcej»
(17-11-2018 9:00)
Piaśniki Magic Balls47:36Olimpia Basketwięcej»
(08-12-2018 11:40)
Olimpia Basket55:48ZGP barhan.plwięcej»
(15-12-2018 9:00)
Olimpia Basket63:56Zryw Siemianowicewięcej»
(06-01-2019 9:00)
Longman Boys54:53Olimpia Basketwięcej»
(12-01-2019 9:00)
Olimpia Basket60:59Killa Beeswięcej»
(20-01-2019 10:20)

2. Liga - runda 2

ZGP barhan.pl54:63Olimpia Basketwięcej»
(02-02-2019 13:00)
Wielka Kiść Gliwice42:35Olimpia Basketwięcej»
(23-02-2019 9:00)
Hica Ruda Śląska53:43Olimpia Basketwięcej»
(03-03-2019 10:20)
Olimpia Basket62:61Watahawięcej»
(17-03-2019 10:20)
Olimpia Basket55:73Longman Boyswięcej»
(23-03-2019 9:00)
Zryw Siemianowice71:40Olimpia Basketwięcej»
(24-03-2019 9:00)
Olimpia Basket : Piaśniki Magic Ballswięcej»
(30-03-2019 10:20)

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

RALK — 2. Liga - runda 2
Kolejka 6
2. Liga Grupa A:
Zryw71:40Olimpiawięcej»
(24-03-2019 9:00)
RALK — 1. Liga
Kolejka 21
1. Liga:
Gwiezdno Flota65:35Romuswięcej»
(24-03-2019 11:40)
Demons37:61Green Peaswięcej»
(24-03-2019 10:20)
RALK — 2. Liga - runda 2
Kolejka 6
2. Liga Grupa A:
Piaśniki51:67Wielka Kiść więcej»
(23-03-2019 13:00)
ZGP35:79Longmanwięcej»
(23-03-2019 11:40)
Hica63:59Watahawięcej»
(23-03-2019 10:20)
Kolejka 2
Olimpia55:73Longmanwięcej»
(23-03-2019 9:00)
RALK — 1. Liga
Kolejka 20
1. Liga:
Budsar63:84Demonswięcej»
(17-03-2019 19:00)
Atomic73:58Płomieńwięcej»
(17-03-2019 17:30)
Drim Tim83:63Dobermanywięcej»
(17-03-2019 16:00)
Be Perfect84:72Jaworznowięcej»
(17-03-2019 14:30)
Gwiezdno Flota83:61Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(17-03-2019 13:00)