Powrót do serwisu MOSiR:
MOSiR

RALK - Sezon 2023/24

Współpracujemy z:
Sfera TV


Jarosław Olesiński

Jarosław Olesiński
Zawodnik: Jarosław Olesiński
Drużyna: Monstars Będzin
Wcześniej:Monstars Będzin - do 13-05-2018
Płomień D.G. - do 31-03-2019
Wiek: 44 lat(a)


Rozegrane spotkania

Wybierz sezon:
MeczRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
Monstars - Basket Czerwionka2825.0%1333.3%1520.0%000.0%2356400514
Monstars - Atomic3837.5%2540.0%1333.3%1333.3%5494512818
Wściekłe Psy - Monstars2728.6%000.0%2728.6%1250.0%5270402710
Green Peas - Monstars1714.3%010.0%1616.7%020.0%505330432
Monstars - Wielka Kiść1714.3%1425.0%030.0%000.0%5383521213
Monstars - Rybnik Team3650.0%000.0%3650.0%000.0%3255301918
Gwiezdno Flota - Monstars21020.0%1425.0%1616.7%1425.0%6172711611
Monstars - Hica21414.3%040.0%21020.0%000.0%303510162
Monstars - Basket Czerwionka1425.0%1250.0%020.0%000.0%101330026
Monstars - Atomic030.0%030.0%000.0%000.0%404030004
Wściekłe Psy - Monstars1425.0%11100.0%030.0%000.0%30300032-1
Monstars - Wielka Kiść1425.0%11100.0%030.0%22100.0%2242310411
Energiczni - Monstars030.0%010.0%020.0%000.0%314041006
Monstars - Gwiezdno Flota040.0%010.0%030.0%020.0%12315040-1
Gwiezdno Flota - Monstars1333.3%000.0%1333.3%000.0%303340338
SUMA209221.7%83026.7%126219.4%51533.3%512071375462257121
ŚREDNIO1.36.10.52.00.84.10.31.03.41.34.72.53.60.41.53.88.1

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

RALK — Finały
Spotkania 2
O 1. miejsce:
Gwiezdno Flota47:61Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 13:00)
O 3. miejsce:
Dobermany20:0Budsarwięcej»
(11-05-2024)
Spotkania 1
O 1. miejsce:
Rybnik Team75:67Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(20-04-2024 14:20)
O 3. miejsce:
Budsar0:20Dobermanywięcej»
(20-04-2024 13:00)
RALK — Finały
Spotkania 3
O 1. miejsce:
Dobermany64:42Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(06-05-2023 13:20)
Spotkania 2
Rybnik Team64:52Dobermanywięcej»
(29-04-2023 13:20)
O 3. miejsce:
Gwiezdno Flota62:68Monstarswięcej»
(29-04-2023 12:00)
Spotkania 1
O 1. miejsce:
Dobermany69:57Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(22-04-2023 13:20)
O 3. miejsce:
Monstars59:38Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(22-04-2023 12:00)