Powrót do serwisu MOSiR:
MOSiR

RALK - Sezon 2021/22

Współpracujemy z:
Sfera TV


Gwiezdno Flota

Gwiezdno Flota

Zawodnicy

Spotkania - Sezon 2021/22

Wybierz sezon:

Runda zasadnicza

Zryw Siemianowice57:99Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(02-10-2021 12:40)
Gwiezdno Flota68:42Se Gramywięcej»
(09-10-2021 14:40)
Olimpia Basket53:93Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(16-10-2021 10:20)
Gwiezdno Flota77:51Watahawięcej»
(30-10-2021 13:00)
Hica Ruda Śląska37:77Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(06-11-2021 13:00)
Gwiezdno Flota57:50Energiczniwięcej»
(13-11-2021 16:00)
Gwiezdno Flota77:52Piaśniki Magic Ballswięcej»
(27-11-2021 11:40)
Monstars Będzin53:71Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(04-12-2021 13:00)
Gwiezdno Flota67:58Atomic Sosnowiecwięcej»
(11-12-2021 11:40)
Rybnik Team56:73Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(18-12-2021 14:40)
Gwiezdno Flota79:45Dazynt Teamwięcej»
(09-01-2022 9:00)

Runda druga

Monstars Będzin57:78Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(15-01-2022 14:40)
Rybnik Team46:62Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(22-01-2022 13:00)
Hica Ruda Śląska60:88Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(29-01-2022 10:20)
Gwiezdno Flota96:41Se Gramywięcej»
(12-02-2022 11:40)
Gwiezdno Flota70:44Atomic Sosnowiecwięcej»
(26-02-2022 13:00)

Faza playoff

Piaśniki Magic Balls54:97Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(23-04-2022 11:40)
Gwiezdno Flota93:53Piaśniki Magic Ballswięcej»
(24-04-2022 11:40)
Piaśniki Magic Balls : Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(niezaplanowano)

Faza półfinałowa

Monstars Będzin58:68Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(07-05-2022 11:40)
Gwiezdno Flota69:64Monstars Będzinwięcej»
(08-05-2022 10:20)

Finały

Rybnik Team66:57Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(14-05-2022 14:20)
Gwiezdno Flota53:50Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(15-05-2022 14:20)
Rybnik Team75:57Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(29-05-2022 12:00)

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

RALK — Finały
Spotkania 3
O 1. miejsce:
Rybnik Team75:57Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(29-05-2022 12:00)
Spotkania 2
Gwiezdno Flota53:50Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(15-05-2022 14:20)
O 3. miejsce:
Hica43:66Monstarswięcej»
(15-05-2022 13:00)
Spotkania 1
O 1. miejsce:
Rybnik Team66:57Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(14-05-2022 14:20)
O 3. miejsce:
Monstars70:54Hicawięcej»
(14-05-2022 13:00)
RALK — Faza półfinałowa
Spotkania 2
Para 1:
Gwiezdno Flota69:64Monstarswięcej»
(08-05-2022 10:20)
Para 2:
Hica46:75Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(08-05-2022 9:00)
Spotkania 1
Para 1:
Monstars58:68Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(07-05-2022 11:40)
Para 2:
Rybnik Team76:53Hicawięcej»
(07-05-2022 10:20)
RALK — Faza playoff
Spotkania 2
Para 1-8:
Gwiezdno Flota93:53PMBwięcej»
(24-04-2022 11:40)
Para 2-7:
Energiczni70:71Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(24-04-2022 10:20)
Para 4-5:
Atomic41:61Monstarswięcej»
(24-04-2022 13:00)