Powrót do serwisu MOSiR:
MOSiR

RALK - Sezon 2017/18

Współpracujemy z:
Sfera TV


Green Peas

O drużynie

Mistrzostwo RALK 2012/2013

 

Zawodnicy

Spotkania - Sezon 2017/18

Wybierz sezon:

1. Liga

Green Peas62:59Basketball Demonswięcej»
(17-09-2017 17:30)
Jaworzno Squad54:58Green Peaswięcej»
(24-09-2017 14:30)
Green Peas70:52Wielka Kiść Gliwicewięcej»
(01-10-2017 14:30)
Dobermany57:53Green Peaswięcej»
(15-10-2017 17:30)
Green Peas50:54Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(22-10-2017 19:00)
Drim Tim 82:77Green Peaswięcej»
(29-10-2017 16:00)
Green Peas61:55Atomic Sosnowiecwięcej»
(05-11-2017 14:30)
TG Power0:20Green Peaswięcej»
(12-11-2017 14:30)
Green Peas65:54Wściekłe Psywięcej»
(19-11-2017 16:00)
Budsar Zabrze73:76Green Peaswięcej»
(03-12-2017 16:00)
Green Peas71:80Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(10-12-2017 17:30)
Basketball Demons64:53Green Peaswięcej»
(17-12-2017 19:00)
Green Peas77:47Jaworzno Squadwięcej»
(07-01-2018 13:00)
Wielka Kiść Gliwice54:71Green Peaswięcej»
(21-01-2018 13:00)
Green Peas65:68Dobermanywięcej»
(28-01-2018 16:00)
Rybnik Team51:73Green Peaswięcej»
(11-02-2018 19:00)
Atomic Sosnowiec61:60Green Peaswięcej»
(18-02-2018 17:30)
Green Peas : TG Powerwięcej»
(25-02-2018 14:30)
Gwiezdno Flota : Green Peaswięcej»
(niezaplanowano)
Green Peas : Drim Tim więcej»
(niezaplanowano)
Wściekłe Psy : Green Peaswięcej»
(niezaplanowano)
Green Peas : Budsar Zabrzewięcej»
(niezaplanowano)

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

RALK — 2. Liga - runda 2
Kolejka 3
2. Liga Grupa B:
Olimpia44:54ZGPwięcej»
(18-02-2018 10:20)
RALK — 1. Liga
Kolejka 18
1. Liga:
TG Power101:72Budsarwięcej»
(18-02-2018 19:00)
Atomic61:60Green Peaswięcej»
(18-02-2018 17:30)
Rybnik Team76:63Jaworznowięcej»
(18-02-2018 16:00)
Dobermany56:57Wielka Kiść więcej»
(18-02-2018 14:30)
Drim Tim20:0Demonswięcej»
(18-02-2018 13:00)
Gwiezdno Flota71:59Wściekłe Psywięcej»
(18-02-2018 11:40)
RALK — 2. Liga - runda 2
Kolejka 3
2. Liga Grupa A:
Longman56:61Se Gramywięcej»
(17-02-2018 13:00)
Piaśniki45:80Romuswięcej»
(17-02-2018 10:20)
Killa Bees47:61Płomieńwięcej»
(17-02-2018 9:00)
2. Liga Grupa B:
Wataha43:69Gwiazdy Podwórkawięcej»
(17-02-2018 11:40)
RALK — 1. Liga
Kolejka 16
1. Liga:
Rybnik Team51:73Green Peaswięcej»
(11-02-2018 19:00)