Powrót do serwisu MOSiR:
MOSiR

RALK - Sezon 2021/22

Współpracujemy z:
Sfera TV


Dazynt Team

Dazynt Team

Zawodnicy

Spotkania - Sezon 2021/22

Wybierz sezon:

Runda zasadnicza

Dazynt Team43:81Watahawięcej»
(02-10-2021 18:00)
Zryw Siemianowice44:33Dazynt Teamwięcej»
(09-10-2021 16:00)
Dazynt Team56:52Se Gramywięcej»
(16-10-2021 11:40)
Piaśniki Magic Balls59:31Dazynt Teamwięcej»
(30-10-2021 11:40)
Dazynt Team47:63Olimpia Basketwięcej»
(07-11-2021 9:00)
Monstars Będzin78:62Dazynt Teamwięcej»
(13-11-2021 14:40)
Atomic Sosnowiec86:45Dazynt Teamwięcej»
(28-11-2021 14:20)
Dazynt Team0:20Hica Ruda Śląskawięcej»
(04-12-2021 16:00)
Rybnik Team89:62Dazynt Teamwięcej»
(11-12-2021 16:00)
Dazynt Team53:80Energiczniwięcej»
(18-12-2021 11:40)
Gwiezdno Flota79:45Dazynt Teamwięcej»
(09-01-2022 9:00)

Runda druga

Dazynt Team50:77Energiczniwięcej»
(15-01-2022 10:20)
Zryw Siemianowice81:48Dazynt Teamwięcej»
(22-01-2022 10:20)
Dazynt Team43:57Watahawięcej»
(29-01-2022 14:40)
Piaśniki Magic Balls75:40Dazynt Teamwięcej»
(12-02-2022 9:00)
Olimpia Basket69:71Dazynt Teamwięcej»
(07-05-2022 9:00)

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

RALK — Finały
Spotkania 3
O 1. miejsce:
Rybnik Team75:57Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(29-05-2022 12:00)
Spotkania 2
Gwiezdno Flota53:50Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(15-05-2022 14:20)
O 3. miejsce:
Hica43:66Monstarswięcej»
(15-05-2022 13:00)
Spotkania 1
O 1. miejsce:
Rybnik Team66:57Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(14-05-2022 14:20)
O 3. miejsce:
Monstars70:54Hicawięcej»
(14-05-2022 13:00)
RALK — Faza półfinałowa
Spotkania 2
Para 1:
Gwiezdno Flota69:64Monstarswięcej»
(08-05-2022 10:20)
Para 2:
Hica46:75Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(08-05-2022 9:00)
Spotkania 1
Para 1:
Monstars58:68Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(07-05-2022 11:40)
Para 2:
Rybnik Team76:53Hicawięcej»
(07-05-2022 10:20)
RALK — Faza playoff
Spotkania 2
Para 1-8:
Gwiezdno Flota93:53PMBwięcej»
(24-04-2022 11:40)
Para 2-7:
Energiczni70:71Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(24-04-2022 10:20)
Para 4-5:
Atomic41:61Monstarswięcej»
(24-04-2022 13:00)