Powrót do serwisu MOSiR:
MOSiR

RALK - Sezon 2019/20

Współpracujemy z:
Sfera TV


Basketball Demons

O drużynie

Trener:

Tomasz Domański

 

 

Zawodnicy

Spotkania - Sezon 2019/20

Wybierz sezon:

1. Liga

Romus Katowice : Basketball Demonswięcej»
(30-11--0001 16:00)
Basketball Demons : Green Peaswięcej»
(30-11--0001 19:00)
Basketball Demons81:49Longman Boyswięcej»
(22-09-2019 14:30)
Jaworzno Squad44:92Basketball Demonswięcej»
(29-09-2019 17:30)
Basketball Demons64:55Dobermanywięcej»
(06-10-2019 14:30)
Rybnik Team39:95Basketball Demonswięcej»
(13-10-2019 19:00)
Basketball Demons58:68Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(20-10-2019 19:00)
Drim Tim 63:61Basketball Demonswięcej»
(27-10-2019 19:00)
Basketball Demons94:70Atomic Sosnowiecwięcej»
(10-11-2019 14:30)
W¶ciekłe Psy73:99Basketball Demonswięcej»
(17-11-2019 17:30)
Basketball Demons66:58Budsar Zabrzewięcej»
(24-11-2019 17:30)
Green Peas53:59Basketball Demonswięcej»
(08-12-2019 19:00)
Basketball Demons78:45Romus Katowicewięcej»
(15-12-2019 17:30)
Longman Boys46:71Basketball Demonswięcej»
(22-12-2019 17:30)
Basketball Demons78:36Jaworzno Squadwięcej»
(12-01-2020 11:40)
Dobermany73:88Basketball Demonswięcej»
(19-01-2020 11:40)
Basketball Demons88:46Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(26-01-2020 14:30)
Gwiezdno Flota54:75Basketball Demonswięcej»
(02-02-2020 17:30)
Basketball Demons74:61Drim Tim więcej»
(09-02-2020 16:00)
Atomic Sosnowiec48:90Basketball Demonswięcej»
(16-02-2020 14:30)
Basketball Demons63:59W¶ciekłe Psywięcej»
(23-02-2020 11:40)
Budsar Zabrze66:85Basketball Demonswięcej»
(08-03-2020 19:00)

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

RALK — 2. Liga - runda 2
Kolejka 5
2. Liga Grupa A:
Monstars73:57Hicawięcej»
(08-03-2020 10:20)
2. Liga Grupa B:
Energiczni20:0Olimpiawięcej»
(08-03-2020 9:00)
RALK — 1. Liga
Kolejka 20
1. Liga:
Budsar66:85Demonswięcej»
(08-03-2020 19:00)
Gwiezdno Flota108:81Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(08-03-2020 17:30)
Drim Tim77:63Dobermanywięcej»
(08-03-2020 16:00)
W¶ciekłe Psy52:65Longmanwięcej»
(08-03-2020 14:30)
Romus61:115Green Peaswięcej»
(08-03-2020 13:00)
Atomic68:78Jaworznowięcej»
(08-03-2020 11:40)
RALK — 2. Liga - runda 2
Kolejka 5
2. Liga Grupa A:
Se Gramy37:67Watahawięcej»
(07-03-2020 13:00)
Wielka Ki¶ć67:56Zrywwięcej»
(07-03-2020 11:40)
ZGP51:48Pia¶nikiwięcej»
(07-03-2020 9:00)
2. Liga Grupa B:
Dazynt32:74Killa Beeswięcej»
(07-03-2020 10:20)