Powrót do serwisu MOSiR:
MOSiR

RALK - Sezon 2017/18

Współpracujemy z:
Sfera TV


Basketball Demons

O drużynie

Trener:

Tomasz Domański

 

Asystent trenera:

Piotr B±k

 

Zawodnicy

Spotkania - Sezon 2017/18

Wybierz sezon:

1. Liga

Green Peas62:59Basketball Demonswięcej»
(17-09-2017 17:30)
Gwiezdno Flota61:72Basketball Demonswięcej»
(24-09-2017 17:30)
Basketball Demons56:40Jaworzno Squadwięcej»
(01-10-2017 11:40)
Wielka Ki¶ć Gliwice57:67Basketball Demonswięcej»
(15-10-2017 19:00)
Basketball Demons : Dobermanywięcej»
(22-10-2017 17:30)
Rybnik Team : Basketball Demonswięcej»
(29-10-2017 17:30)
Basketball Demons : Drim Tim więcej»
(05-11-2017 17:30)
Basketball Demons : TG Powerwięcej»
(niezaplanowano)
Basketball Demons : Green Peaswięcej»
(niezaplanowano)
Jaworzno Squad : Basketball Demonswięcej»
(niezaplanowano)
Drim Tim  : Basketball Demonswięcej»
(niezaplanowano)
W¶ciekłe Psy : Basketball Demonswięcej»
(niezaplanowano)
Basketball Demons : W¶ciekłe Psywięcej»
(niezaplanowano)
Basketball Demons : Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(niezaplanowano)
Atomic Sosnowiec : Basketball Demonswięcej»
(niezaplanowano)
Budsar Zabrze : Basketball Demonswięcej»
(niezaplanowano)
Basketball Demons : Atomic Sosnowiecwięcej»
(niezaplanowano)
Basketball Demons : Budsar Zabrzewięcej»
(niezaplanowano)
Basketball Demons : Wielka Ki¶ć Gliwicewięcej»
(niezaplanowano)
Basketball Demons : Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(niezaplanowano)
Dobermany : Basketball Demonswięcej»
(niezaplanowano)
TG Power : Basketball Demonswięcej»
(niezaplanowano)

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

RALK — 2. Liga - runda 1
Kolejka 5
2. Liga:
Sor-Drew36:75Watahawięcej»
(21-10-2017 13:00)
Killa Bees66:35Gwiazdy Podwórkawięcej»
(21-10-2017 11:40)
Se Gramy49:41Olimpiawięcej»
(21-10-2017 10:20)
Płomień73:57Romuswięcej»
(21-10-2017 9:00)
Kolejka 4
Olimpia44:49Sor-Drewwięcej»
(15-10-2017 10:20)
Romus55:46Killa Beeswięcej»
(15-10-2017 9:00)
RALK — 1. Liga
Kolejka 4
1. Liga:
Wielka Ki¶ć 57:67Demonswięcej»
(15-10-2017 19:00)
Dobermany57:53Green Peaswięcej»
(15-10-2017 17:30)
Gwiezdno Flota60:48Jaworznowięcej»
(15-10-2017 16:00)
Drim Tim58:50W¶ciekłe Psywięcej»
(15-10-2017 14:30)
Rybnik Team69:53Budsarwięcej»
(15-10-2017 13:00)
Atomic71:60TG Powerwięcej»
(15-10-2017 11:40)